NEW PLYMOUTH - Courts 1 - 5
| Court 1 | Court 2 | Court 3 | Court 4 | Court 5 |
8-3pm
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.30pm - 4.30pm | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | PDA 13/03/2024 - 2/04/2024 4.00 -5.30pm (Tuesday) |
4.30pm - 5.30pm | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | PDA 13/03/2024 - 2/04/2024 4.00 -5.30pm (Tuesday) |
5.30pm - 6.30pm | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Summer League 23/01/2024 - 26/03/2024 (Tuesday) Tukapa Senior A 06/03/2024 - 7/08/2024 6.00 - 7.30pm (Wednesday) Western Suburbs - Tiny Tigers (Thursday)
|
6.30pm - 7.30pm | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Summer League 23/01/2024 - 26/03/2024 (Tuesday) Tysons - Tieke 02/04/2024 - 27/08/2024 (Tuesday) Tukapa Senior A 06/03/2024 - 7/08/2024 6.00 - 7.30pm (Wednesday) Western Suburbs - Cuzzins (Thursday)
|
7.30pm - 8.30pm | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable | Unavailable |
|
NEW PLYMOUTH - Courts 6 -10
| Court 6 | Court 7 | Court 8 | Court 9 | Court 10 |
8-3pm
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.30pm - 4.30pm | PDA 13/03/2024 - 2/04/2024 4.00 -5.30pm (Tuesday) Tysons Tieke 2 - 9/04/2024 - 6/08/2024 (Tuesday) NPGHS' Prems 14/03/2024 - 11/04/2024 (Thursday) |
PDA 13/03/2024 - 2/04/2024 4.00 -5.30pm (Tuesday)
| Tysons - Tieke 2 12/03/2024 - 2/04/2024 (Tuesday) SHGC 28/03/2024 - 29/08/2024 (Thursday) | SHGC - Sen A 9.04.2024 (one day only - Tuesday) | |
4.30pm - 5.30pm |
NPGHS' Senior A 14/03/2024 - 11/04/2024 (Thursday) PDA 13/03/2024 - 2/04/2024 4.00 -5.30pm (Tuesday) Tysons Popokotea 2 - 9/04/2024 - 6/08/2024 (Tuesday) | PDA 13/03/2024 - 2/04/2024 4.00 -5.30pm (Tuesday)
| Tysons - Popokotea 2 12/03/2024 - 2/04/2024 (Tuesday) SHGC 28/03/2024 - 29/08/2024 (Thursday) | SHGC - Sen A 9.04.2024 (one day only - Tuesday)
|
|
5.30pm - 6.30pm | Tysons - Kakako 25/03/2024 - 05/08/2024 (Monday)
NPOB - Pumas 2/04/2024 - 6/08/2024 (Tuesday) NPOB - Pumas 6/03/2024 - 27/03/2024 (Wednesday) Western Suburbs - Rangatahi (Thursday)
| Tysons - Huia 26/03/2024 - 06/08/2024 (Tuesday) Western Suburbs - Cubs (Thursday)
| Spotswood United - Tuahine (Wednesday) NPOB - Dominators 7/03/2024 - 8/08/2024 (Thursday) | Spotswood United - Deliquents (Wednesday) Spotswood United - Deliquents (Thursday)
| Tukapa - Mini Tournament - 13/03/2024 (Wednesday) Courts 10, 11, 12 & 13 |
6.30pm - 7.30pm | Tysons - Takahe 25/03/2024 - 05/08/2024 (Monday) NPOB - Rebelz 2/04/2024 - 6/08/2024 (Tuesday) NPOB - Rebelz 6/03/2024 - 27/03/2024 (Wednesday) Western Suburbs - Tigers (Thursday)
| Tysons - Ruru 26/03/2024 - 06/08/2024 (Tuesday) Western Suburbs - Whanau (Thursday)
| Tysons - Popokotea 19/03/2024 - 27/08/2024 (Tuesday) Spotswood United - Wine Time (Wednesday) NPOB - Storm 7/03/2024 - 8/08/2024 (Thursday) | Tysons - Tieke 19/03/2024 - 26/03/2024 (Tuesday) Spotswood United - Tu Toa (Wednesday)
Spotswood United - Wine Time (Thursday)
| Tukapa - Mini Tournament - 13/03/2024 (Wednesday) Courts 10, 11, 12 & 13 |
7.30pm - 8.30pm |
|
|
|
| Tukapa - Mini Tournament - 13/03/2024 (Wednesday) Courts 10, 11, 12 & 13 |
HĀWERA
| Court 1 | Court 2 | Court 3 | Court 4 | Court 5 | Court 6 |
5.30pm - 6.30pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.30pm - 7.30pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.30pm - 8.30pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
INGLEWOOD
| Court 1 | Court 2 | Court 3 | Court 4 |
3.30pm - 4.30pm | Unavailable (Monday) | Unavailable (Monday) IURFC - Tranings (Wednesday) | Unavailable (Monday) IURFC - Tranings (Wednesday) |
|
4.30pm - 5.30pm | Unavailable (Monday) | Unavailable (Monday) IURFC - Tranings (Wednesday) | Unavailable (Monday) IURFC - Tranings (Wednesday) |
|
5.30pm - 6.30pm |
|
|
|
|
6.30pm - 7.30pm |
|
|
|
|
7.30pm - 8.30pm |
|
|
|
|